Finca La Bilbaina # 1
To enjoy your vacation in Montenegro, stay at the 9-room Finca La Bilbaina # 1 Montenegro apartment, which is 2.9 km from El Paraiso del Bambu y La Guadua and approximately 10 minutes by car from Parque del Cafe.
The apartment is 4.9 km from Pueblo Tapao.
Offering a patio and a seating area, this apartment comes with modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, enhancing your stay. A highlight of Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment for guests is the presence of bath sheets in the bathroom. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.
Experience ultimate comfort in the property's kitchen, supplied with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The apartment is equipped with coffee and tea making facilities, providing guests with a convenient and enjoyable stay.
- Local attractions
- La Cosecha4.8 km
- National Coffee Park4.8 km
- Torre Mirador4.8 km
- Parque del Cafe4.6 km
- Pueblo Tapao4.8 km
- Museo del Cafe4.9 km
- El Paraiso del Bambu y La Guadua2.9 km
- Parroquia de la Santisima Trinidad5 km
- Airports
- El Eden International28 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment?
Guests of Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, El Paraiso del Bambu y La Guadua, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Pueblo Tapao (4.9 km) as well as Parque del Cafe (4.8 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment?
A stay at Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment begins at $107. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment?
At Finca La Bilbaina # 1 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00.